KOORDINATOR LAPANGAN


Cabang Olah Raga Nama Koordinator HP
Pencak Silat M. Fajru Sidqi, S.Pd., M.Hum. 085642760107
Bola Voli Esmara Sugeng, S.H., M.Hum. 08156517103
Tenis Lapangan Choliq Sabana, S.E., M.Si. 081575925055
Tenis Meja Ir. M. Bahrus Syakirin, M.Si. 085742200900
Badminton Yariyanto, S.H., M.Hum. 085878915334
Futsal Andung Maheswara R., S.ST.Ft., M.Fis. 085642279018
Bola Basket Danang Satrio, S.E., M.M. 085740877805
Catur Susanto, S.S., M.Hum. 085799922206
Karate Dwi Ario Fajar, S.S., M.Hum. 089668989896